Get Geranium Oil Online for Pharmaceutical-Norex Flavours

Essential Oils

0 1198

Geranium oil is a type of essential oil extracted from the leaves and flowers of the geranium plant. It is known for its sweet, floral scent and is commonly used in perfumes, cosmetics, and aromatherapy. Geranium oil is also believed to have many health benefits, including reducing stress and inflammation, and improving skin health.

Botanical Name : Pelargonium graveolens
Origin : China, Egypt
CAS No : 8000-46-2
EINECS : 290-140-0
Botanical Name Pelargonium graveolens
Origin China, Egypt
CAS No 8000-46-2
EINECS 290-140-0
Customer Support
Need Help? Chat with us on Whatsapp